Members (by name)

 

First Name Last Name (w/URL) Dept Member Since
Neil T Allison CHBC 2000
Vikas Anand MGMT 2009
Richard Anderson PHYS 1988
Simon Ang ELEG
Mark Arnold MASC 2014
Dub Ashton MKTT 2010
Richard Atkinson* LAW 2005
Carlton Bailey LAW 1988
Kathleen Barta NURS 1995
Donald Bobbitt UA System
Mark Boyer LARC 2008
Mindy Bradley SOCI 2015
Lorraine Brewer CHBC 2006
Howard Brill LAW
Susan Bristow ISYS 2014
Charles Britton ECON 1988
Richard Brothers* Emeritus 1988
Kristofor Brye CSES 2012
Sidney Burris ENGL 2001
Irene Burt Emeritus 1988
Paul Calleja HHPR 2014
Richard Cassady INEG 2006
Ed Clausen CHEG 2010
Bob Cochran ENGL
Allan Cochran MASC 1993
Cecil Cogburn Emeritus 1988
John Cole MKTT 2005
Kathleen Condray WLLC 2015
Doris Marie Cook* ACCT
Lynda L Coon HIST 2000
Wally Cordes CHBC 1988
Rick Couvillion MEEG 2005
Casandra Cox AEED 2009
Paul Cronan ISYS 1988
Dan Davis CHBC 1988
Norm Dennis CVEG 2006
Ro Di Brezzo HPL 1993
David Douglas ISYS
Harold Dulan* FINN 1988
Jeannine Durdik ARSC 2008
Don Edgar AECT 2015
Leslie Edgar AECT 2013
David Edwards HIST
Al Einert HORT 1988
Magda El-Shenawee ELEG 2011
Alan Ellstrand MGMT 2009
Gisela Erf POSC 2001
Jim Ferguson AEED
Gary Ferrier ECON 2006
Dan Ferritor SOCI 1988
Janet Forbess HKRD 2008
Inza Fort HKRD 2002
David Fredrick FLAN 1997
John Gauch CSCE 2016
David E.R. Gay ECON 1996
Collis Geren GRAD 1988
James Gigantino II HIST 2016
Mort Gitelman Law 1988
Christian Goering CIED 2016
Ethel Goodstein ARCH 1997
Dean Gorman HKRD 1988
Donna Graham AEED 2002
William Greenhaw ACCT 2007
Carl Griffis BAEG 2004
Benjamin Grob-Fitzgibbon HIST 2012
Rafael Guzman Law 1988
(William) Micah Hale CVEG 2007
Kevin Hall CVEG 2011
Bob Hall Emeritus 1988
J. Laurence Hare HIST 2014
Donald Harington* ART
Grover Harris Emeritus 1988
William Harter PHYS 1996
Greg Herman ARCH 2005
Amy Herzberg DRAM 2005
Art Hobson PHYS 1999
Christian Hofer SUPPLY CHAIN MGMT 2014
Mike Hoffman ANTH
Lori Holyfield SOCI 2001
Jennifer Hoyer WLLC 2011
Marcia Imbeau CIED 2003
John Imhoff Emeritus 1988
Nancy Jack ANSC 2007
Lynn Jacobs ART 2015
Douglas James BISC 2002
Tom Jensen MKTT 1991
Jon Johnson MGMT
Don Johnson AEED 1999
John Kane* ECON 1988
Thomas Kennedy HIST
Jack Kern HHPR 2012
Mark Killenbeck LAW 2004
John E. King SCSW 1989
Tim Kral BISC 1993
Robert Laurence Law
Charles Leflar ACCT 2003
Robert A. Leflar* Law 1988
Daniel Levine FLAN 1988
David Longer CSES 2004
Harold MacDonald Emeritus 1988
Ronda Mains MUSC
Kate Mamiseishvili RHRC 2013
John Marr Emeritus 1988
Sue S Martin HOEC
Mary Beth Matthews LAW 2014
Susan Mayes HHPR 2016
Joe McFerran Emeritus 1988
Andrew McKenzie AEAB 2010
Tom McKinnon Emeritus
David McNabb BISC 2012
Max Meisch ENTO 1988
Jefferson Miller AEED 2008
Lyna Lee Montgomery ENGL 1988
Cheryl Murphy CIED 2004
Jeff Murray MKTT
Lanier Nalley AEAB 2015
Marianne Neighbors NURS 1993
Paul Noland Emeritus 1988
John M Norwood ACCT 2000
L. Dick Oliver CSES 1998
Janine Parry PLSC 2006
Lucas D Parsch AEAB 2000
Don Pedersen Emeritus
Jacob Phillips Emeritus 1988
Michael Pierce HIST 2013
John Pijanowski CIED 2011
Letitia Pohl INEG 2016
Jennie Popp AEAB 2007
Hoyt Purvis JOUR 1993
Molly Rapert MKTT 1999
Carol Reeves MGMT 2010
Javier Reyes ECON 2011
Judith Ricker FLAN 2005
Charles Robinson HIST 2005
Curt Rom HORT 1996
Jerome Rose ANTH 1995
Charles F Rosenkrans Jr. ANSC 2000
Manuel Rossetti INEG 2013
Jeffrey J. Ryan PLSC 2011
Greg Salamo PHYS 2007
Mary Savin CSES 2006
Lothar Schafer CHBC 1988
Mary Jo Schneider ANTH 1996
William Schreckhise PLSC 2015
Beth Barton Schweiger HIST 2012
Barbara B. Shadden CDIS 1998
Jeff Shannon ARCH 1993
Carole Shook SUPPLY CHAIN MGMT 2013
Ron Skeith* CSCE 1988
David Sloan HIST
Murray Smart ARCH 1996
Ronn Smith MKTT 2013
Robert Stapp ECON 1997
Tricia Starks HIST 2007
Stanley Stephenson Emeritus 1988
Gay Stewart PHYS 2010
Cyrus Sutherland* Emeritus 1988
Daniel Sutherland HIST 2010
Suresh Kumar Thallapuranam CHBC 2015
Charles Thatcher Emeritus 1988
Deborah Thomas ACCT
Cecelia Thompson CIED 1997
Samuel Totten CIED 1992
Phillip Trapp Emeritus 1988
Henry Tsai HIST
Jim Turpin CHEG 1988
Peter Ungar ANTH 2001
Leo Van Scyoc* ENGL 1988
Anne Vizzier* Emeritus 1988
George Wardlow AEED 2003
Michael Wavering CIED 2008
Bryan Webb Emeritus 1988
Elliott West HIST 1995
Jeannie Whayne HIST 2008
Calvin White, Jr. HIST 2015
James Whitehead* ENGL 1988
Nolan Williams ACCT 1988
John Williams* Emeritus 1988
Patrick Williams HIST 2009
Helmut Wolf ENGIN 1988
Duane Wolf CSES 1999
Randall Woods HIST 1994
deceased*